Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Staff E-Mails

Home > breadcrumbs: Elementary > breadcrumbs: Staff E-Mails >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Elementary Staff E-Mails

Logan-Magnolia Schools E-Mail Links

Click on the staff person's name to e-mail them.

Superintendent

Tom Ridder

 

K-6 Principal
Jill Kiger
 

To E-Mail Entire Elementary Staff

Click on the Link Below

Lo-Ma Staff E-Mail

Elementary Staff
Tammy Allen, 4th Grade Teacher
Jessica Auen, Panther Room
Macy Baker, Special Education
Anna Bladt, Paraeducator

Brenda Bolte, Paraeducator

Heidi Brenden, Special Education

Sam Carr, Elementary PE

Sharon Chase, Elementary Secretary

Lanae Chase, Nurse/Health Science Teacher
Chase Christensen, Technology
Angie Clark, Paraeducator
Kylie Clark, 5th Grade Teacher

Annie Coberly, SEL Specialist

Kara Darnell, 3rd Grade Teacher
Tami Dunham, 3rd Grade Teacher

Cami Ettleman, Enrichment Education and Math Support

Scott Fisher, Custodian

Amber Foutch, ECSE

Andrea Greve, 2nd Grade Teacher
Michelle Griffen, ECSE

Amber Gross, Third Grade Teacher

Chyenne Harris, Paraeducator

Ellie Hartwig, 4th Grade Teacher

Brenda Hildreth, PantherRoom
Daisha Hildreth, Paraeducator
Kurtis Hinkel, Grounds and Transportation

Jodi Hinsdale, K-12 Teacher Librarian

Lexi Hoffmann, Second Grade Teacher
Kasey Jensen, 5th Grade Teacher
Katie Johnsen, 1st Grade Teacher
Leslie Johnsen, Reading Consultant
Chelsey Klabunde, Paraeducator
Bridget Kuhlman, Kindergarten
Sarah Leonard, Kindergarten

Lori Lockwood, 4th Grade Teacher

Tricia Marcum, Special Education

Kim Mattingly, 1st Grade Teacher 
Brandi Messerschmidt, Paraeducator
Jennifer McIntosh, Paraeducator

Kris Michael, Title I Reading Teacher

Taylor Mikels, ECSE

Vivian Nichols, Paraeducator

Rhonda Nordby, Paraeducator

Jenny Pedersen, 6th Grade Teacher

Rachael Rexroat, Paraeducator

Colleen Ridder, 1st Grade Teacher

Susan Rosengren, 6th Grade Teacher
Haley Schoenfelder, Elementary Music/Band
Amy Schwertley, Kid Care Coordinator
Della Skeen, Paraeducator
Paula Stueve, Hot Lunch Coordinator
Alexis Velky, 2nd Grade Teacher
Alex Vetter, Kindergarten

Kendra Walker, Paraeducator

 

 

 

 

Back To Top