Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Staff E-Mails

Home > breadcrumbs: Elementary > breadcrumbs: Staff E-Mails >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Elementary Staff E-Mails

Logan-Magnolia Schools E-Mail Links

Click on the staff person's name to e-mail them.

Superintendent

Tom Ridder

 

K-6 Principal
Jill Kiger
 

To E-Mail Entire Elementary Staff

Click on the Link Below

Lo-Ma Staff E-Mail

Elementary Staff
Jessica Auen, Panther Room
Macy Baker, Technology/Special Education

Brenda Bolte, Paraeducator

Heidi Brenden, Special Education

Ashley Cavanaugh, 1st Grade Teacher

Sharon Chase, Elementary Secretary

Lanae Chase, Nurse
Angie Clark, Paraeducator

Annie Coberly, SEL Specialist

Tami Dunham, 3rd Grade Teacher

Cami Ettleman, Enrichment Education and Math Support

Amber Foutch, 2nd Grade Teacher
Michelle Griffen, ECSE

Amber Gross, Third Grade Teacher

Ellie Hartwig, 4th Grade Teacher

Daisha Hildreth, Paraeducator

Jodi Hinsdale, K-12 Teacher Librarian

Lexi Hoffmann, Second Grade Teacher
Kasey Jensen, 5th Grade Teacher
Katie Johnsen, ECSE
Leslie Johnsen, Reading Consultant
Chelsey Klabunde, Paraeducator
Amanda Knauss, School Nurse

Trent Kuhl, Grounds and Transportation

Bridget Kuhlman, Kindergarten
Sarah Leonard, Kindergarten
Jenna Lease, Paraeducator

Lori Lockwood, 4th Grade Teacher

Tricia Marcum, Elementary Special Education

Melanie McDonald, Paraeducator
Jennifer McIntosh, Paraeducator
Christina Mether, Paraeducator

Kris Michael, Title I Reading Teacher

Taylor Mikels, ECSE
Robert Naquin, Technology Coordinator

Vivian Nichols, Paraeducator

Rhonda Nordby, Paraeducator

Regina Oliver, Paraeducator
Gina Pauley, Panther Room

Jenny Pedersen, 5th Grade Teacher

Rachael Rexroat, Paraeducator

Colleen Ridder, 1st Grade Teacher

Susan Rosengren, 6th Grade Teacher
Haley Schoenfelder, Elementary Music
Kara Schueler, 3rd Grade
Amy Schwertley, Kid Care Coordinator
Della Skeen, Paraeducator
Jessica Small, Panther Room
Derek Sonderland, K-8 Physical Education
Rita Stolz, Paraeducator
Paula Stueve, Hot Lunch Coordinator
Baylee Thompson, 6th Grade Teacher
Alex Vetter, Kindergarten

Kendra Walker, Paraeducator

 

 

 

 

Back To Top